ФК Золотой

Календарь игр

датавремясоперниксчёт
09 июля 201920:30СК Волна0:1
07 июля 201921:45Доста3:2
03 июля 201920:00Доста1:1 (пен. 3:2)
30 июня 201916:45СИАБ3:1
29 июня 201915:30Фортуна 20036:1
22 июня 201915:50МЭД7:1
20 июня 201921:00Северная Столица13:0
16 июня 201914:30СК Волна2:1
16 июня 201910:50Смарт-Фитнес (Москва)2:1
15 июня 201919:20БалтАвто1:1
15 июня 201918:20Витязь-ГТУ3:0
14 июня 201919:00Татнефть6:0
12 июня 201913:10Спортэго3:1
09 июня 201920:40Путейцы5:2
08 июня 201913:00СК Волна2:4
02 июня 201920:30Гарант16:4
28 мая 201921:00Регион5:1
25 мая 201919:30Ангелор9:0
12 мая 201914:50ЦДКА (Москва)0:2
12 мая 201909:00Лесстройинвест (Красноярский край)2:1
11 мая 201918:50Сокур (Саратов)3:2
11 мая 201909:00Фортуна 20030:0 (пен. 3:1)
10 мая 201919:30Техносила (Обнинск)9:1
10 мая 201909:45Измир (Турция)20:0
09 мая 201915:10Беслан-М6:0
08 мая 201914:45Дальгипротранс (Хабаровск)2:1
04 мая 201914:4019-й Район17:0
27 апреля 201918:15Ю-Питер6:0
21 апреля 201913:10Гранд Форвард3:1
20 апреля 201915:40Фруктовый мир9:2
13 апреля 201920:10СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп2:5
13 апреля 201914:30Пингвинс6:0
07 апреля 201915:50Резерв - Джоки Джоя5:1
06 апреля 201918:30АЖИО5:2
06 апреля 201914:00Арктик Телеком4:1
03 апреля 201920:15СК Волна0:0 (пен. 4:3)
31 марта 201920:30Невская Ко9:1
31 марта 201912:00Резерв Яблочная1:2
30 марта 201918:00Аполло3:2
24 марта 201918:00Петербург 040:3
23 марта 201919:30СК Волна6:0
23 марта 201915:00Ю-Питер1:0
17 марта 201914:40РМП Групп18:5
16 марта 201919:30Сбербанк6:3
16 марта 201916:00Доста1:1 (пен. 3:1)
10 марта 201916:20Фруктовый мир7:2
10 марта 201913:00Бруклин10:2
09 марта 201919:00Турбанк15:4
07 марта 201921:15Арктик Телеком4:2
05 марта 201919:45Рив Гош3:2
03 марта 201919:40Водоканал7:1
02 марта 201919:40Арктик Телеком3:0
02 марта 201915:00АЖИО6:1
24 февраля 201916:00Рабона4:0
24 февраля 201913:00Невская Ко4:2
23 февраля 201916:00FC COSMOS5:3
17 февраля 201916:00Эй-Би-Си17:0
17 февраля 201913:00Нейтрон18:1
16 февраля 201919:00Петергоф9:2
14 февраля 201919:00Резерв Яблочная3:2
10 февраля 201918:00АЖИО4:2
09 февраля 201917:30Невская Ко6:1
03 февраля 201914:40Рив Гош3:4
02 февраля 201919:00Рабона2:1
02 февраля 201917:30СТАФ-Альянс-НПК-Групп7:5
31 января 201919:00Резерв Яблочная7:1
27 января 201918:00Петербург 041:1
26 января 201919:30Турбанк11:0
26 января 201919:00Бродвей3:2
20 января 201919:40РМП Групп9:2
19 января 201919:00Доста1:0
17 января 201921:00Невская Ко8:0
13 января 201918:00Фруктовый мир3:1
12 января 201920:30Сбербанк8:1
10 января 201919:00Рив Гош4:3
06 января 201917:00Гарант8:1
06 января 201916:00Финсистемс2:1
23 декабря 201817:00Водоканал11:1
22 декабря 201819:00Арктик Телеком5:2
22 декабря 201816:00FC COSMOS14:2
20 декабря 201819:20ЛЭТИ12:1
16 декабря 201815:30Невская Ко3:0
15 декабря 201814:00Миллион Роз5:2
13 декабря 201819:00СК Волна9:1
10 декабря 201820:15Строитель8:4
09 декабря 201818:30Аполло3:4
08 декабря 201814:30СК Волна11:4
02 декабря 201815:30Нейтрон20:2
01 декабря 201817:30Петергоф9:1
01 декабря 201815:00СКИФ14:1
26 ноября 201821:00Гранд Форвард3:0
25 ноября 201818:30АЖИО3:1
24 ноября 201819:00Фруктовый мир7:2
24 ноября 201815:30Доста0:0
19 ноября 201819:20Рив Гош (мол.)17:1
18 ноября 201817:00Рив Гош5:4
17 ноября 201818:50Фортуна 20033:3
12 ноября 201821:30АвтоРеал2:1
11 ноября 201821:20МЭД2:1
10 ноября 201816:00АЖИО5:2
08 ноября 201821:10АвтоТрансИнфо9:3
05 ноября 201819:10Резерв Яблочная1:1
04 ноября 201817:30Петербург 043:2
03 ноября 201821:00Путейцы3:1
03 ноября 201815:30Невская Ко13:1
31 октября 201820:30Фантазия7:2
27 октября 201817:30АЖИО3:5
25 октября 201819:30Фруктовый мир7:0
21 октября 201814:30Аполло3:0
20 октября 201820:00Гарант11:2
20 октября 201812:30СФЛ ТИМ11:1
14 октября 201817:50Ангелор4:1
07 октября 201816:50СК Волна2:1
06 октября 201818:30Аполло7:1
03 октября 201820:30Арктик Телеком3:1
01 октября 201821:30Фортуна 20032:1
30 сентября 201818:30АЖИО5:3
29 сентября 201815:30Спортэго5:1
29 сентября 201812:30Сбербанк18:5
25 сентября 201819:30СК Волна4:2
23 сентября 201821:2019-й Район8:0
23 сентября 201817:30Петербург 042:3
20 сентября 201821:00Рив Гош5:1
16 сентября 201816:00Невская Ко7:0
15 сентября 201817:50Ю-Питер6:1
13 сентября 201819:30Петербург 042:4
09 сентября 201820:30Фруктовый мир6:1
09 сентября 201820:00СИАБ1:1
08 сентября 201820:10Арктик Телеком6:1
02 сентября 201815:00Юность Бурятия11:3
01 сентября 201813:10Гранд Форвард3:2
26 августа 201817:40Пингвинс12:0
25 августа 201817:00ФК Кипень8:1
25 августа 201816:00ФК "Зеленогорск 98"14:0
08 июля 201820:00Ю-Питер2:3
07 июля 201818:00АЖИО-юг3:1
30 июня 201816:40СК Волна0:2
29 июня 201821:00Сбербанк2:1
25 июня 201821:30МЭД4:1
23 июня 201820:00Митрополия7:1
17 июня 201817:50Трихауз.СПб12:1
16 июня 201819:00АЖИО-север8:0
11 июня 201817:50Урицк8:0
09 июня 201820:00Nevskaya Co9:0
03 июня 201820:00Фруктовый мир5:3
03 июня 201817:00Гранд Форвард1:1
30 мая 201820:00Доста1:1 (пен. 2:3)
27 мая 201820:10ЛомИнвест9:3
27 мая 201818:55СИАБ2:1
20 мая 201815:30Гарант11:0
13 мая 201816:00ЦДКА (Москва)1:2
13 мая 201812:30Доста1:1 (пен. 4:3)
12 мая 201821:50Авангард (Москва)0:0 (пен. 4:3)
12 мая 201816:30Дуслар-Коньково (Татарстан)1:0
11 мая 201819:30Юлдуз Бабаюрт4:0
10 мая 201819:00Дебютант (Луганск)7:0
09 мая 201816:00Кайзер (Москва)2:1
06 мая 201820:00Ангелор2:1
02 мая 201812:10МарракеШ9:0
29 апреля 201819:10Путейцы1:1
29 апреля 201818:00Титаник-Резерв4:0
21 апреля 201815:40БалтАвто5:0
15 апреля 201813:40ОПГ Ветеранов4:1
15 апреля 201812:30Маяк7:0
14 апреля 201816:00Сбербанк15:4
08 апреля 201817:00Петербург 044:1
01 апреля 201817:00Рив Гош1:0
31 марта 201816:00Петергоф12:3
31 марта 201812:30Доста1:1 (пен. 4:5)
30 марта 201820:10Аполло9:3
25 марта 201818:30Водоканал5:1
24 марта 201816:00Митрополия9:2
24 марта 201812:00СК Волна0:2
18 марта 201815:30Невская Ко7:3
18 марта 201812:00Ангелор3:0
17 марта 201816:00Фруктовый мир7:2
11 марта 201820:00РМП Групп6:2
11 марта 201816:00КФКО Росохрана16:0
10 марта 201817:30АЖИО5:2
04 марта 201817:00Фруктовый мир7:1
04 марта 201812:00Прайд13:0
03 марта 201819:00СТАФ-АЛЬЯНС5:2
25 февраля 201814:00Универсал5:2
24 февраля 201820:00Миллион Роз4:0
24 февраля 201817:30Центробанк8:1
22 февраля 201819:40СК Волна7:0
18 февраля 201817:00АЖИО3:1
17 февраля 201819:00Турбанк9:1
11 февраля 201817:00Аполло1:1
10 февраля 201814:30СК МЕТР12:3
04 февраля 201817:00Петербург 046:4
03 февраля 201814:30Митрополия10:3
28 января 201818:30Рив Гош7:1
27 января 201817:30Сбербанк17:3
24 января 201821:00Оконный Петербург20:0
21 января 201815:30Водоканал8:3
20 января 201819:00Петергоф8:1
18 января 201821:20Невская Ко4:1
14 января 201820:00Невская Ко10:2
13 января 201819:00Фруктовый мир10:2
24 декабря 201720:45РМП Групп3:2
23 декабря 201714:30СТАФ-АЛЬЯНС12:1
17 декабря 201717:30АЖИО6:3
15 декабря 201720:00СУС13:2
10 декабря 201717:45Фруктовый мир5:1
08 декабря 201720:30Аполло2:2
03 декабря 201716:00Центробанк7:1
02 декабря 201719:30Универсал9:1
26 ноября 201720:45АЖИО3:3
25 ноября 201719:00Турбанк7:4
23 ноября 201722:00СК Волна11:1
19 ноября 201717:15Аполло3:3
16 ноября 201719:20АЖИО2:2
12 ноября 201715:30Ю-Питер4:4
09 ноября 201722:00Титаник0:0 (пен. 4:2)
06 ноября 201714:20Путейцы1:1
06 ноября 201713:10СК Волна4:0
05 ноября 201718:30Аполло3:2
03 ноября 201719:00АЖИО7:3
01 ноября 201721:00Доста3:1
29 октября 201716:45МЭД2:0
28 октября 201717:30РМП Групп8:1
25 октября 201721:30Урицк4:1
22 октября 201717:40Невская Ко7:5
21 октября 201717:00Петербург 042:2
19 октября 201719:30Рив Гош6:3
17 октября 201720:30Универсал5:4
15 октября 201716:20Интер11:2
14 октября 201715:40Аполло6:2
12 октября 201721:00МарракеШ8:0
11 октября 201721:30Урицк4:2
07 октября 201717:00Гранд Форвард8:3
04 октября 201721:30ОПГ Ветеранов12:1
01 октября 201718:00Невская Ко3:1
30 сентября 201720:20НПК-ГРУПП7:2
30 сентября 201718:00ЛомИнвест11:0
28 сентября 201721:00СКИФ3:2
27 сентября 201721:20СК МЕТР15:1
25 сентября 201719:30Нейтрон5:0
24 сентября 201717:30Аполло7:5
23 сентября 201716:15Гарант5:1
22 сентября 201720:30Петербург 044:4 (пен. 11:10)
21 сентября 201721:00ОПГ Ветеранов4:0
20 сентября 201719:20АвтоТрансИнфо19:1
19 сентября 201719:00Аполло2:6
18 сентября 201719:30Невская Ко5:3
16 сентября 201716:00Рив Гош11:1
16 сентября 201713:00СИАБ3:1
14 сентября 201720:30УЛИСС9:0
09 сентября 201719:15Ангелор2:1
03 сентября 201719:30Титаник8:0
03 сентября 201718:20Трихауз.СПб3:3
26 августа 201717:20БалтАвто7:1
26 августа 201710:00Политех4:6
20 августа 201715:50Маяк14:0
15 июля 201719:00АЖИО2:1
11 июля 201720:20Гранд Форвард3:3 (пен. 8:6)
09 июля 201715:30БалтАвто12:1
09 июля 201712:00Сбербанк6:2
04 июля 201721:00Митрополия22:2
01 июля 201715:20ЛомИнвест8:1
01 июля 201714:10МЭД9:1
28 июня 201720:20СИАБ3:0
27 июня 201720:20Урицк5:1
25 июня 201715:5019-й Район8:0
24 июня 201721:40Гранд Форвард4:4
24 июня 201717:00АЖИО4:3
20 июня 201721:30Ю-Питер1:1
17 июня 201714:00СТАФ-АЛЬЯНС9:2
12 июня 201711:50Титаник7:0
10 июня 201719:10Охта Парк3:2
10 июня 201712:00Фруктовый мир6:1
03 июня 201719:30Телеги8:4
27 мая 201717:45Биостар5:1
21 мая 201717:30Путейцы5:2
14 мая 201720:00СИАБ6:2
07 мая 201717:15Динамо (Саратов)0:0 (пен. 1:3)
06 мая 201721:00Гефест (Москва)2:3
06 мая 201714:00Зенит (Тель-Авив)1:1
05 мая 201711:30Парус (Ростов)9:0
30 апреля 201719:30Десперадос13:0
22 апреля 201719:40Ангелор3:0
16 апреля 201717:30Фруктовый мир5:3
09 апреля 201714:30Стройдом9:2
08 апреля 201715:30СК Волна2:1
02 апреля 201717:30Рив Гош2:1
25 марта 201715:30ГлавПетербургСтрой1:1
19 марта 201717:30Петербург 041:5
18 марта 201715:30БалтАвто4:2
12 марта 201719:00Водоканал3:2
08 марта 201717:30РМП Групп4:2
05 марта 201716:00АЖИО8:0
05 марта 201712:00Утюжане11:0
26 февраля 201716:00Аполло3:1
25 февраля 201722:00ГлавПетербургСтрой5:1
19 февраля 201714:30Оконный Петербург6:1
18 февраля 201721:00ЛомИнвест5:0
12 февраля 201717:30Фруктовый мир4:3
11 февраля 201722:00СК Волна1:1
05 февраля 201720:30Стройдом6:1
05 февраля 201713:00Десперадос4:0
29 января 201714:20Рив Гош3:1
22 января 201715:00ОПГ Ветеранов10:1
21 января 201709:00Фишбург7:0
15 января 201717:30Петербург 042:5
25 декабря 201619:20Водоканал5:1
18 декабря 201616:00РМП Групп3:1
04 декабря 201616:00АЖИО3:1
27 ноября 201616:00Аполло7:1
26 ноября 201616:40МЭД6:2
20 ноября 201619:5019-й Район9:1
20 ноября 201617:50Оконный Петербург6:2
19 ноября 201620:00СИАБ0:0
12 ноября 201621:00ЛомИнвест15:1
12 ноября 201620:00Ю-Питер12:0
10 ноября 201619:30Петербург 044:5
08 ноября 201619:30Невская Ко8:1
06 ноября 201615:00Форд Мотор10:0
05 ноября 201614:10Охта Парк3:0
04 ноября 201619:30Фруктовый мир2:2
30 октября 201620:20Телеги6:1
30 октября 201617:40Оконный Петербург4:2
29 октября 201620:20Аполло2:6
23 октября 201619:20Биостар4:1
23 октября 201616:20РМП Групп6:3
22 октября 201621:40Универсал7:1
16 октября 201614:20Путейцы8:3
08 октября 201621:00ЦФМ (Курск)2:2 (пен. 2:4)
08 октября 201616:00Легион Москва1:1 (пен. 3:1)
06 октября 201621:00Полёт0:1
06 октября 201613:00Эстет (Чувашия)4:0
02 октября 201616:20Петербург 040:4
01 октября 201619:00РМП Групп9:1
26 сентября 201620:30Невская Ко2:2 (пен. 3:2)
25 сентября 201620:10Гранд Форвард6:1
23 сентября 201613:30Троя Джокер2:5
21 сентября 201616:15Стар Трэвэл10:8
20 сентября 201620:30Рив Гош3:3
19 сентября 201615:00Крылья Советов5:1
18 сентября 201620:10Ангелор3:1
18 сентября 201612:00Containerships11:0
17 сентября 201620:00Турбанк8:2
10 сентября 201617:00СК Волна13:1
04 сентября 201613:00Десперадос3:3
28 августа 201615:00ГлавПетербургСтрой8:0
21 августа 201612:45Спартак (Москва)4:3
20 августа 201615:45Строгино5:1
19 августа 201616:00Локомотив (Москва)5:0
12 августа 201620:30Подводник11:2
10 августа 201619:30Подводник6:0
09 августа 201621:30FC CITY4:6
06 августа 201620:00Кристалл1:3
05 августа 201618:30Кристалл3:5
04 августа 201618:30Спартак (Москва)5:3
03 августа 201618:30Спартак (Москва)4:5
02 августа 201618:30Спартак (Москва)2:0
24 июля 201617:45ЭЛМОНТ5:3
23 июля 201616:30Крылья Советов1:3
22 июля 201619:00Спартак (Москва)3:6
21 июля 201616:30Дельта (Саратов)4:3
17 июля 201613:00Росич12:1
16 июля 201617:00Сокол6:0
16 июля 201614:00Аполло3:3
16 июля 201612:00ЭЛМОНТ10:2
15 июля 201621:30ГлавПетербургСтрой0:0 (пен. 2:3)
15 июля 201615:00ЦСКА (Москва)8:3
10 июля 201620:20Путейцы6:0
10 июля 201615:00Локомотив (Москва)1:3
09 июля 201618:00Невская Ко5:0
09 июля 201615:30ЦСКА (Москва)8:2
08 июля 201615:30Кристалл4:2
07 июля 201615:30ЭЛМОНТ7:2
06 июля 201617:00Крылья Советов10:2
05 июля 201620:30МЭД:
03 июля 201611:20БалтАвто:
02 июля 201621:30Нива6:2
02 июля 201613:30Фруктовый мир9:5
25 июня 201621:00Штурм12:3
25 июня 201616:00Кристалл3:3 (пен. 3:1)
25 июня 201613:30Рив Гош2:2
19 июня 201616:10Ю-Питер4:0
19 июня 201612:30Спартак (Москва)4:2
18 июня 201614:45Дельта (Саратов)7:4
18 июня 201614:00РМП Групп11:2
17 июня 201614:45Локомотив (Москва)4:3
16 июня 201621:00СК Волна5:1
16 июня 201616:15ЦСКА (Москва)7:2
15 июня 201613:15Кристалл5:2
11 июня 201617:20СИАБ3:2
11 июня 201615:00FC CITY3:2
11 июня 201614:00ГУМРФ14:0
05 июня 201618:50Гранд Форвард7:1
05 июня 201612:30ЦСКА (Москва)6:1
04 июня 201618:00Балткабель6:4
04 июня 201615:00Росич4:3
03 июня 201616:30ЭЛМОНТ4:3
29 мая 201612:30Спартак (Москва)4:2
28 мая 201613:30Локомотив (Москва)4:1
27 мая 201619:00Строгино4:4 (пен. 1:3)
22 мая 201617:00СКИФ5:1
22 мая 201614:00Кристалл4:3
09 мая 201617:30АФК Портер1:1 (пен. 5:4)
09 мая 201614:40ФК Барс Москва2:0
09 мая 201611:10Троя Джокер3:2
08 мая 201621:45ФК Москва2:0
07 мая 201621:00Легион Москва2:1
07 мая 201615:00ЭСПЦ Старый Оскол4:2
06 мая 201613:00АМФ Марез (Тунис)2:0
30 апреля 201617:00ГлавПетербургСтрой7:0
23 апреля 201616:00Креатив8:1
16 апреля 201616:00Десперадос8:0
10 апреля 201614:1019-й Район7:2
10 апреля 201610:45Кристалл3:3 (пен. 6:5)
09 апреля 201616:00Нейтрон13:3
09 апреля 201612:00Кристалл3:5
08 апреля 201622:00Кристалл6:5
03 апреля 201614:20МЭД3:1
02 апреля 201620:30Форсаж-ГУТ13:2
02 апреля 201610:45FC CITY6:4
01 апреля 201620:00FC CITY7:2
26 марта 201617:30Петербург 04 - Д6:3
13 марта 201616:00Динамо (Москва)3:0
12 марта 201617:30Турбанк8:1
12 марта 201613:45Кристалл-23:1
11 марта 201622:00FC CITY5:2
10 марта 201621:50Подводник9:4
05 марта 201617:30Универсал-Д16:0
27 февраля 201616:00Фруктовый Мир-24:2
23 февраля 201612:15Кристалл3:2
21 февраля 201613:00Коломяги11:3
20 февраля 201617:30Политех-Д7:2
13 февраля 201614:30РМП Групп17:4
06 февраля 201620:30Центробанк1:2
30 января 201617:30Универсал-Д9:0
24 января 201611:00Динамо (Москва)7:2
23 января 201617:30Нейтрон4:0
23 января 201613:30Кристалл-25:5 (пен. 3:2)
22 января 201620:50FC CITY7:1
21 января 201621:50Подводник11:2
16 января 201620:30Форсаж-ГУТ12:0
09 января 201617:30Петербург 04 - Д10:2
26 декабря 201519:00Турбанк12:5
22 декабря 201519:30Петербург 046:7
20 декабря 201512:15Кристалл3:3 (пен. 2:3)
18 декабря 201520:45Коломяги-IBS6:1
12 декабря 201516:00Фруктовый Мир-22:2
06 декабря 201513:20ВЕГА11:2
05 декабря 201519:00Политех-Д5:0
29 ноября 201514:30Путейцы6:1
28 ноября 201514:30РМП Групп11:6
21 ноября 201520:30Центробанк3:4
19 ноября 201521:45Нива8:1
19 ноября 201521:30ГлавПетербургСтрой4:1
15 ноября 201516:00Петербург 041:5
14 ноября 201516:45Ю-Питер4:2
13 ноября 201521:30Универсал4:1
10 ноября 201519:15Рив Гош5:2
08 ноября 201519:20Оконный Петербург6:2
08 ноября 201512:00СИАБ2:2
01 ноября 201515:20Фруктовый Мир-211:2
31 октября 201517:45Гранд Форвард6:1
30 октября 201520:15Водоканал5:4
27 октября 201519:15Стройдом8:5
25 октября 201520:40Невская Ко9:2
22 октября 201520:45Универсал6:2
17 октября 201520:10СКИФ4:2
11 октября 201510:00Сокол11:1
04 октября 201516:30Кристалл6:10
03 октября 201519:40Грузовичкоф5:1
03 октября 201516:30Дельта (Саратов)7:6
02 октября 201516:30Динамо (Москва)4:0
01 октября 201516:15FC CITY4:3
30 сентября 201510:00Легион (Анапа)8:0
29 сентября 201512:30Локомотив (Москва)1:2
27 сентября 201514:00АЖИО2:3
26 сентября 201511:15Дельта (Саратов)5:4
25 сентября 201511:15Авангард (Ярославль)8:1
23 сентября 201520:30Митрополия7:0
21 сентября 201520:30Невская Ко3:0
20 сентября 201521:50Креатив6:0
19 сентября 201520:00Аполло6:10
17 сентября 201519:00Петербург 040:5
16 сентября 201520:30Оконный Петербург4:3
12 сентября 201520:40Десперадос3:2
05 сентября 201521:5019-й Район7:3
05 сентября 201514:00Кристалл9:4
04 сентября 201517:00Кристалл8:5
30 августа 201521:50МЭД5:2
19 августа 201521:00FC CITY6:2
16 августа 201518:00СИАБ2:3
16 августа 201516:00Жатецкий Пёс3:1
12 августа 201520:00Нова Арена7:2
08 августа 201519:00Дина5:1
08 августа 201517:00СИАБ5:2
05 августа 201519:00Коломяги-IBS8:1
22 июля 201521:00Кристалл5:6
15 июля 201521:00Петроградец2:3
13 июля 201522:00СИАБ1:3
11 июля 201519:00Рив Гош3:2
08 июля 201521:00FC CITY6:4
06 июля 201522:00Нива5:4
05 июля 201521:50Путейцы4:0
04 июля 201519:00УЛИСС9:2
04 июля 201517:10Кузница Чемпионов8:2
01 июля 201520:00Нова Арена5:1
28 июня 201519:10Ю-Питер9:1
27 июня 201513:00Невская Ко3:2
24 июня 201519:00Коломяги-IBS6:1
20 июня 201519:00Балткабель7:5
17 июня 201521:00Кристалл6:5
14 июня 201500:00СКИФ7:0
13 июня 201519:00Фруктовый мир3:2
12 июня 201500:00Бока Хуниорс6:2
10 июня 201521:00Петроградец7:1
06 июня 201519:00Сокол11:1
30 мая 201519:00РМП Групп7:6
29 мая 201500:00Гранд Форвард:
19 мая 201500:00Регион6:0
17 мая 201500:00Гарант3:0
10 мая 201516:20Десперадос2:1
04 мая 201514:40ФК Барс Москва3:0
04 мая 201512:00Динамо-Форта Саратов: (пен. 2:3)
03 мая 201520:00Ардо Москва1:0
03 мая 201513:00ЭСПЦ Старый Оскол1:0
02 мая 201517:00Легион Москва1:0
01 мая 201521:00Полёт3:3
01 мая 201517:00РПМ4:0
25 апреля 201521:5019-й Район5:2
17 апреля 201521:00ПФК "Динамо":
16 апреля 201520:00Казахстан:
15 апреля 201520:00Сборная СПб U-197:2
12 апреля 201516:00Северная Столица8:1
07 апреля 201520:00FC CITY5:0
05 апреля 201517:00СОЮЗ5:1
29 ноября 201413:30МЭД0:0
25 ноября 201400:00Глонасс Северо-Запад1:5
23 ноября 201400:00Ганзакомбанк1:3
22 ноября 201414:10Десперадос3:2
16 ноября 201400:00СМУ-3031:3
15 ноября 201415:40Ангелор9:3
15 ноября 201400:00Heineken4:1 (пен. 2:3)
09 ноября 201400:00СМУ-3030:5
08 ноября 201415:20Ю-Питер2:1
04 ноября 201400:00Heineken1:4
01 ноября 201400:00Ганзакомбанк2:1
26 октября 201413:00Северная Столица4:2
25 октября 201400:00Циклон5:0
19 октября 201400:00WebMAX7:3
18 октября 201416:2019-й Район8:2
18 октября 201400:00Heineken3:2
12 октября 201400:00Пепси8:0
12 октября 201400:00JTI Петро5:0
11 октября 201415:10Гранд Форвард1:1
10 октября 201421:30Нива2:0
06 октября 201421:00Годфазерс0:0
05 октября 201400:00Глонасс Северо-Запад12:1
28 сентября 201400:00Pride Motors3:2
26 сентября 201421:00Креатив4:1
26 сентября 201400:00СМУ-3032:1
21 сентября 201410:40Кузница Чемпионов4:1
21 сентября 201400:00Грузовичкоф1:1
20 сентября 201400:00МММ5:0
15 сентября 201421:00СКИФ2:1
14 сентября 201400:00ИСК Город5:2
14 сентября 201400:00Росдиагностика7:0
13 сентября 201415:00СОЮЗ3:0
13 сентября 201400:00БЕТОНСПБ8:2
18 мая 201400:00Гранат2:4
18 мая 201400:00Циклон2:0
11 мая 201400:00Петроградец:
10 мая 201400:00Прогресс2:3
04 мая 201415:00Динамо-Форта Саратов0:3
04 мая 201413:30Спарта Волжский0:1
03 мая 201418:00Кристалл Волгоград1:0
03 мая 201414:00Иствуд Москва2:1
01 мая 201418:00ФК Барс Москва1:0
01 мая 201412:00Салют Долгопрудный0:0
27 апреля 201400:00Петроградец:
26 апреля 201400:00Прогресс6:2
20 апреля 201400:00Петроградец4:1
19 апреля 201400:00Росдиагностика3:3
12 апреля 201400:00БПК4:1
12 апреля 201400:00Росдиагностика3:1
06 апреля 201400:00Балтика6:2
29 марта 201400:00Мегаполис8:5
22 марта 201400:00Гранат2:2
15 марта 201400:00ЛенспецСМУ5:1
09 марта 201418:00Цикорич10:1
15 февраля 201400:00Строй-Гарант4:4
08 февраля 201400:00Легирур5:1
02 февраля 201400:00Балтика0:3
25 января 201400:00Футболофф5:3
29 декабря 201300:00ISL7:3
21 декабря 201300:001xBet7:1
15 декабря 201300:00Легирур1:2
30 ноября 201300:00Строй-Гарант2:2
09 ноября 201300:00Строй-Гарант2:2
02 ноября 201300:00Строй-Гарант3:3
26 октября 201300:00Цикорич8:2
19 октября 201300:00Гранат-26:3
12 октября 201300:00Эмголдекс4:2
05 октября 201300:00Ракурс8:3
28 сентября 201300:00Росдиагностика3:6
21 сентября 201300:00Совэкс4:1
14 сентября 201300:00КМС Нева-д7:2
08 сентября 201320:00MNS.ru4:2
07 сентября 201320:10ТэйкДизайн3:0
07 сентября 201300:00Контраст5:6
31 августа 201320:10IBP-Group2:1
25 августа 201320:10НеРеал1:4
17 августа 201319:00Торфяник6:1
04 августа 201321:10Сампо3:2
22 июня 201321:10МО Коломяги4:2
15 июня 201321:10МО Коломяги3:2
09 июня 201321:10IBP-Group4:1
08 июня 201320:00Сампо2:1
02 июня 201319:30MNS.ru7:4
19 мая 201321:10Торфяник6:2
11 мая 201320:00НеРеал3:0
27 апреля 201321:10ТэйкДизайн1:2
18 января 201300:00Кортем-Горэлтех10:0
11 января 201300:00Силовые машины3:1
00 000000:00ЦГЭ3:1
00 000000:00Электронмаш0:2
00 000000:00Триколор ТВ3:4
00 000000:00ЛСР0:5
00 000000:00ЮИТ3:3
00 000000:00Энерговектор7:0
00 000000:00Кортем-Горэлтех3:1
00 000000:00ЛСР4:3 (пен. 2:1)
00 000000:00ЛСР4:3
00 000000:00Триколор ТВ0:1